Fri, Dec 19, 2014

NFGB - National Federation of Gamefowl Breeders, Inc.

Here is the official list of winners for the raffle draw held last night, December 4th, at the Smart Araneta Coliseum during the Grand Finals of our BAKBAKAN 2014.

Association Elims Date Entry Name Entry Owner Raffle #
VIGBA 8 Nov 14 2-IFUGAO GAMEFARM RONNI DE JESUS 0791-1
GBONE 8 Nov 14 19-BALER 2 VICTOR ESCOTO/REDICK & JAYSON 1515-2
BBC 15 Nov 14 46-HERLIHY RANCH JC BERNARDO AND PATTYBOY 2274-3
RGBA 8 Nov 14 85-MOJO-UP CHARLIE CHAN 3337-4
CVBA 11 Nov 14 4-MOB MARJUN BOQUECOSA 3825-5
NMGBA 7 Nov 14 18-9 COLORS 2 RANDY SILLAR/DANTE DE JESUS 5587-6
NATIONAL 22 Nov 14 46-LGF ACER BUNDATAN 12  RUBEN INORASA 6339-7


Please drop by the NFGB Office at Unit 703-704 BSA Twin Towers, Bankdrive, Ortigas Center, Mandaluyong City to get your letter of endorsement before proceeding to Toyota Pasong Tamo to claim your brand new pick-up.

Congratulations to all the winners and see you at the derbies next season!

Share/Save/Bookmark

NATIONAL FEDERATION OF GAMEFOWL BREEDERS INC.
BAKBAKAN 2014, Grand Champion and Finalists

# ENTRY NAME ENTRY OWNER DERBY DATE ASSOCIATION VENUE SCORE
1 NJMAR GAMEFARM NERWIN RICO HERMOSO 4-Dec GRAND FINALS SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 12
2 BLUE WHALE HAROLD UY 21-Nov UIGBA CAUAYAN ISABELA 11
3 B.A. ALGAR ALGAR/ BONI ADVINCULA 22-Nov GFBAN/NOBA NEW NEGROS COLISEUM 11
4 DVH SAN ROQUE BITAMAX DVH/DOC AYONG/ATTY. VILLANUEVA 22-Nov GFBAN/NOBA NEW NEGROS COLISEUM 11
5 BRGY. SAN JUAN/RIZ IVY SHARA JOHNNY SANTOS 27-Nov UBBA A. TABORA SPORTS CLUB 11
6 JEQUE VMA 2 FARM DAVAO ANTENOR, CAPT. VONN MARK/CAPT. 29-Nov MIGBA AQUINO COLISEUM 11
7 ZEUS KANAS/LEO ORIBELLO 29-Nov TAGBA TARLAC AMUSEMENT CENTER 11
8 GIGGS KNIGHT SEEK AIR JEFF MANOLOTO 1-Dec KGBA BACOLOR COCKPIT 11
9 RD & KRISTER - II RONIE MAGBALON/ALDWIN BAGO 2-Dec NATIONAL SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 11
10 LNF RENEGADE VICE GOV. ODI FAUSTO/MAYOR 4-Dec GRAND FINALS SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 11
11 JRF MANAMBRAG JF RUBIO/CITO ALBERTO 4-Dec GRAND FINALS SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 11
12 KAKADING J. JUANTALA 4-Dec GRAND FINALS SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 11
13 OMEGA RED SEVEN DR. RICHARD FABROS/FORTUNE RIVERA 4-Dec GRAND FINALS SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 11
14 DEONG-1 MAYOR EGAY CAPUCHINO 21-Nov UIGBA CAUAYAN ISABELA 10.5
15 WHITE KNIGHT  HAROLD UY 21-Nov UIGBA CAUAYAN ISABELA 10.5
16 CAGAYAN VALLEY RISING SUN GOV. ALVARO ANTONIO 23-Nov CVGBA VARGAS SPORTS COLISEUM 10.5
17 TARSUS FISCAL BOY CUARTERO/RADAZA 23-Nov NMGBA GUSA SPORTS COMPLEX 10.5
18 MBA FISCALIZER EDWIN ABELLA 30-Nov NATIONAL PASAY COCKPIT 10.5
19 NAMNAMA ENGR. CALICA 2-Dec NATIONAL SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 10.5
20 MG GABBY MANDY GARCIA 4-Dec GRAND FINALS SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 10.5
21 GER JC BGB SBMA JUN CHAM 4-Dec GRAND FINALS SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 10.5
22 VCR FEB 10-11-13 2015 VALENTINES VINCENT ROJO 4-Dec GRAND FINALS SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 10.5
23 E N E 27TH ANNIVERSARY SB ED ALBANO 21-Nov UIGBA CAUAYAN ISABELA 10
24 BARSUR JIMMY CAMPOSANO 22-Nov CVBA AZNAR COMPLEX 10
25 TRIPLE L KAP. FREDO DIAMANTE 22-Nov CVBA AZNAR COMPLEX 10
26 TATA ARTHUR ENGR. ARTHUR BONA/FERDINAND BONA 22-Nov CVBA AZNAR COMPLEX 10
27 JINS GAMEFARM OSCAR LOFRANCO/JONETTE 22-Nov CVBA AZNAR COMPLEX 10
28 BUGS INTEGRA POWER MOLT JEFFREY MANDANTES/BIBOY MARTINEZ 22-Nov CVBA AZNAR COMPLEX 10
29 RVN FARM 888 RVN 22-Nov GFBAN/NOBA NEW NEGROS COLISEUM 10
30 "MICAH'S" ORACLE M. LEGAZPI/ R. LOBATON/ J. JAMORA 22-Nov GFBAN/NOBA NEW NEGROS COLISEUM 10
31 EDL EXCELLENCE NAMUNGAY DOC AYONG LORENZO/JOEL PERIDO 22-Nov GFBAN/NOBA NEW NEGROS COLISEUM 10
32 F.T.I FERNANDO IBAY 23-Nov CVGBA VARGAS SPORTS COLISEUM 10
33 ST. BERNARD ENGR. BUBUT GARDE 23-Nov CVGBA VARGAS SPORTS COLISEUM 10
34 SJ WARRIOR JAN. 27,29,31 6 COCK 2M CARLOS LAM 23-Nov NMGBA GUSA SPORTS COMPLEX 10
35 RMR 18 GAMEFARM RODERIC RAMOS 26-Nov BBC MALVAR SPORTS COMPLEX 10
36 ALPHA EDGARDO APIGO 26-Nov BBC MALVAR SPORTS COMPLEX 10
37 HITBACK ROLANDO MONTALES 26-Nov BBC MALVAR SPORTS COMPLEX 10
38 HAPPY BDAY BARAKO FARM QUINTIN BATO III 26-Nov BGBA KALOOKAN COCKPIT ARENA 10
39 ALEX DYNAMIC KCA FEB11 4COCK DERBY QUINCY TAN 26-Nov BGBA KALOOKAN COCKPIT ARENA 10
40 SUPER R.E.C. 1 G.LEG RONNIE CHAN 26-Nov BGBA KALOOKAN COCKPIT ARENA 10
41 DREAM'ON/BLACK BETTY  RAYMOND ANGELES 26-Nov BGBA KALOOKAN COCKPIT ARENA 10
42 RED STAR OSCAR AOIGAN 27-Nov UBBA A. TABORA SPORTS CLUB 10
43 BRGY. SAN JUAN JDS JOHNNY SANTOS 27-Nov UBBA A. TABORA SPORTS CLUB 10
44 BRGYY SAN JUAN EDS 114 EDGAR SANTOS 27-Nov UBBA A. TABORA SPORTS CLUB 10
45 RJ INTEGRA RYAN JOY RIVERA 27-Nov UBBA A. TABORA SPORTS CLUB 10
46 JTZ BROTHERS TRISTAN ZOLETA 29-Nov BBC MALVAR COCKPIT 10
47 AJ FLYING WINGS ENGR. ALEX ALEA 29-Nov BBC MALVAR COCKPIT 10
48 ALBETH GAMEFARM 2 ALEX MAGPANTAY 29-Nov BBC MALVAR COCKPIT 10
49 GTR35 BOGS DELA ROSA/ PAUL ALVERO 29-Nov BBC MALVAR COCKPIT 10
50 KARAMBA REMY MEDRANO 29-Nov BBC MALVAR COCKPIT 10
51 BLUE BLADE GAME FARM 4 SONNY LAGON 29-Nov BBC MALVAR COCKPIT 10
52 ANGELINA ANG, VERGIL 29-Nov MIGBA AQUINO COLISEUM 10
53 JVL GLADIATOR LOPEZ, JONATTHAN 29-Nov MIGBA AQUINO COLISEUM 10
54 LUCKY AMAYA-AKINA AL-MIRO LAO/ALBERT CO 29-Nov MIGBA AQUINO COLISEUM 10
55 DL AA-JW 9 LAPIDO, DOYET 29-Nov MIGBA AQUINO COLISEUM 10
56 JD TAMPAKAN JOSE DIDULO/J. DIZON 29-Nov SGBA KORONADAL SPORTS COMPLEX 10
57 AGE FARM ALAN ENSISO 29-Nov TAGBA TARLAC AMUSEMENT CENTER 10
58 GIGIRI DIN ITO! BENG JOSON 29-Nov TAGBA TARLAC AMUSEMENT CENTER 10
59 RJM/EP MEMPHISBELLE ARNEL 1 GOV. PLAZA/RJM/ARNEL N. 29-Nov TAGBA TARLAC AMUSEMENT CENTER 10
60 SPEED WAY 628 JOHNNY EDILLO/CHARLIE CARLOS 30-Nov NATIONAL PASAY COCKPIT 10
61 RG 88-1 ROMY GAMBOA 1-Dec KGBA BACOLOR COCKPIT 10
62 PHOENIX SAMUEL YAP 1-Dec PAGBA ILOILO COLISEUM 10
63 SAN BODONG FIREHOUSE WILSON REY/JUN ESCOTE 1-Dec PAGBA ILOILO COLISEUM 10
64 QUEIN VICTORIA G.F. S. BAELLO/ISIDRO TUAZON 1-Dec PAGBA ILOILO COLISEUM 10
65 R.B.D RICARDO PALMARES JR. 1-Dec PAGBA ILOILO COLISEUM 10
66 3K KENNETH SANCHEZ/N. ALDON 1-Dec PAGBA ILOILO COLISEUM 10
67 KAY VICE &FRIENDS C. HOSILLOS/ G. GELVESON 1-Dec PAGBA ILOILO COLISEUM 10
68 LDI RED LION MOUNTAIN EAGLE NEIL NATANAUAN 2-Dec NATIONAL SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 10
69 SAGUPAAN HAMMER 51 PATRICK ANTONIO 2-Dec NATIONAL SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 10
70 SAGUPAAN MITE FREE PATRICK ANTONIO 2-Dec NATIONAL SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 10
71 DMC MARLON NENE AGUILAR 2-Dec NATIONAL SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 10
72 A.S. I LOVE DAVAO JAMES UY/ALLAN SIACO 2-Dec NATIONAL SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 10
73 HI SPEED MICKEY ALEX CLORES 4-Dec GRAND FINALS SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 10
74 STARVILLE 1925 ALEX/ ERWIN/ BOSS JHUN 4-Dec GRAND FINALS SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 10
75 JORDAN ALYSSA GOV. TAKIT BERSAMIN 4-Dec GRAND FINALS SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 10
76 CLEA JULIAN LORCA/ALEX SANAP 4-Dec GRAND FINALS SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 10
77 LADY LUCK SABONG X BENJO/MAC ANTHONY 4-Dec GRAND FINALS SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 10
78 ANUDA GF MNGT 888 RICHARD SALES 4-Dec GRAND FINALS SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 10
79 BOGIS D'COLORES CDL ENGR. DOMINGCIL/ BOGIS 4-Dec GRAND FINALS SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 10
80 DREAM TEAM SIGBA MICHAEL DACANAY/RODEL ONGMANCHI 4-Dec GRAND FINALS SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 10
81 CB JW 2 CARREON BROTHERS 4-Dec GRAND FINALS SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 10
82 RJM/ EP MEMPHISBELLE PTM 2 GOV. EDDIE BONG PLAZA/RJM/PAOLO 4-Dec GRAND FINALS SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 10
83 RJM EP WALANG AANGKIN  2 GOV. EDDIE BONG PLAZA/RJM/PAOLO 4-Dec GRAND FINALS SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 10
84 ESCOLIN B-MEG INTEGRA 2 MARTIN ESCOLIN 4-Dec GRAND FINALS SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 10
85 BB RAMJAN EMS2GANG RAYMUND ANGELES 4-Dec GRAND FINALS SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 10
86 ST. NICHOLAS JESS NARVAEZ 4-Dec GRAND FINALS SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 10
87 MANDARAGUIT GF 2 SHANA WILFREDO ABORDO 4-Dec GRAND FINALS SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 10
88 MATILDE "2" MAYOR T.J. PUA 21-Nov UIGBA CAUAYAN ISABELA 9.5
89 ESTRELLA BLUE DIAMOND GREG AGUINALDO 21-Nov UIGBA CAUAYAN ISABELA 9.5
90 BOY J LUNAO ACES BOY JIMENEZ/AMADO DELOS REYES 22-Nov GFBAN/NOBA NEW NEGROS COLISEUM 9.5
91 MAGNETIC RJ 1 ENGR.ROLLY CABASAG/MARLON LARON 23-Nov CVGBA VARGAS SPORTS COLISEUM 9.5
92 MT. KALATONG FARM BUKANG KON. BALDO GENER 26-Nov BGBA KALOOKAN COCKPIT ARENA 9.5
93 ALF 07 EDWIN DELA TORRE 26-Nov BGBA KALOOKAN COCKPIT ARENA 9.5
94 JAMA DGP 3 ATTY. JUN AMA/DONG/JING AMA/DGP 26-Nov BGBA KALOOKAN COCKPIT ARENA 9.5
95 TAURUS DRAGON PANDAN RAUL TABIRARA, FRANCIS DEL VALLE 27-Nov BIGBA/CGBA GALLERA DE LEGAZPI 9.5
96 PARTNER RSM RAMIL MAYOLA/ENGR. ZALDY DUMLAO 27-Nov UBBA A. TABORA SPORTS CLUB 9.5
97 RED SAWIE 2 SAM OLMAN 27-Nov UBBA A. TABORA SPORTS CLUB 9.5
98 RMD-ED EDARDO DANGUENCAN/ RMD 27-Nov UBBA A. TABORA SPORTS CLUB 9.5
99 HARLEY DAVIDSON,DEC 14,400K COCK ELMER GACAYAN 27-Nov UBBA A. TABORA SPORTS CLUB 9.5
100 VMP SAN ISIDPRO 2 VLADIMIR PALIS 29-Nov BBC MALVAR COCKPIT 9.5
101 RJM JDLS EP BLUE BLADE 1 RJ MEA/ ACT FARM 29-Nov BBC MALVAR COCKPIT 9.5
102 JAM-SB SARAWAK JEFFREY SY,AYLWYN SY, MIKE GOH 29-Nov BBC MALVAR COCKPIT 9.5
103 BULLET BIRD 3BROTHERS ERICK JAURIGUE 29-Nov BBC MALVAR COCKPIT 9.5
104 BLUE BLADE FARM SONNY LAGON 29-Nov BBC MALVAR COCKPIT 9.5
105 RC4 ANDRE R.R BARANDINO 29-Nov MIGBA AQUINO COLISEUM 9.5
106 RSD RUEL DIVINO 29-Nov SGBA KORONADAL SPORTS COMPLEX 9.5
107 LINDA JUAN JOSE ALEX WOLCOTT 30-Nov NATIONAL PASAY COCKPIT 9.5
108 EP AN CHUCKATTACK ROOSTERVILLE 1 GOV. PLAZA/ARNEL NAVARRO/CHUCK 1-Dec KGBA BACOLOR COCKPIT 9.5
109 HAPPY DAYS PATERNO JARDELEZA JR. 1-Dec PAGBA ILOILO COLISEUM 9.5
110 MDR 2 RICARDO PALMARES JR. 1-Dec PAGBA ILOILO COLISEUM 9.5
111 BATANG BATA - II EMALAN VILLARAZA 2-Dec NATIONAL SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 9.5
112 SUPERMAN A-12 GENGEN ARAYATA 2-Dec NATIONAL SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 9.5
113 ECH-2 MAYOR ELIONG HERNANDEZ 2-Dec NATIONAL SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 9.5
114 LTD BICOL OCT. 15 2-STAG ELIMS JOHN LIAO 2-Dec NATIONAL SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 9.5
115  MR. MANGO/SIR TOPE TINO FERRER/ CHRIS SASOT 4-Dec GRAND FINALS SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 9.5
116 T.L.O E.AG.F. TUBURAN ELESER ARMADA/ ATTY. TOLENTINO 4-Dec GRAND FINALS SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 9.5
117 LIBERTY HILLS B.N.C. RICARDO BABARAN 21-Nov UIGBA CAUAYAN ISABELA 9
118 JVG FARM OCT. 27 3STAG SA DIFFUN AGNES GABATIN 21-Nov UIGBA CAUAYAN ISABELA 9
119 LN SKYFIRE GF A BAMBI NAYAHANGAN 21-Nov UIGBA CAUAYAN ISABELA 9
120 SUREFIRE JST QUISCAVBA ETONG. MARK. JERRY T. JR. 21-Nov UIGBA CAUAYAN ISABELA 9
121 AUSTIN FARM ONE ALEX TY 21-Nov UIGBA CAUAYAN ISABELA 9
122 BAND OF BROTHERS BOBBY IBANEZ 22-Nov CVBA AZNAR COMPLEX 9
123 BHH-88 3/14 BEN CAFÉ 22-Nov CVBA AZNAR COMPLEX 9
124 OPIPONG JAIME LAUREA 22-Nov CVBA AZNAR COMPLEX 9
125 G.E JOVIEL GONZALODO 22-Nov CVBA AZNAR COMPLEX 9
126 RED PHYTON 238 WALTER LAO 22-Nov CVBA AZNAR COMPLEX 9
127 MJS ALDRITH JIIMMY ALCANTARA 22-Nov CVBA AZNAR COMPLEX 9
128 PAMASCO SA TALISAY/RJ/ANDREA 1 VICTOR SIERRA 22-Nov CVBA AZNAR COMPLEX 9
129 ANJ FATHER & SON / HAPPY BIRTHDAY JUN2 ESMILLARIN 22-Nov GFBAN/NOBA NEW NEGROS COLISEUM 9
130 JHG AA VIRGO 1 JOERY GRAVINO/ATONG ANG 22-Nov GFBAN/NOBA NEW NEGROS COLISEUM 9
131 KING ARTHUR R. ROLAN/A. SENOSA/ R. REYES 22-Nov GFBAN/NOBA NEW NEGROS COLISEUM 9
132 CHARLY BOY EA/ EV 22-Nov GFBAN/NOBA NEW NEGROS COLISEUM 9
133 JULEA & JULEANA NNC NSC/ REY LAMBATIN 22-Nov GFBAN/NOBA NEW NEGROS COLISEUM 9
134 FLY HIGH J-LUCK LIMPBIZKIT J. LACSON/ MAYOR UY/ MARK LIM 22-Nov GFBAN/NOBA NEW NEGROS COLISEUM 9
135 SUPER BASTI DENNIS DE ASIS 22-Nov GFBAN/NOBA NEW NEGROS COLISEUM 9
136 STYRO & FRIENDS  CHONNY GENIT / JORGE VILLANUEVA 22-Nov GFBAN/NOBA NEW NEGROS COLISEUM 9
137 JSY TAMARAW II TOTING AMARRA 22-Nov GFBAN/NOBA NEW NEGROS COLISEUM 9
138 SAN ANTONIO SPURS BKGB JHOR ABELIDA 22-Nov GFBAN/NOBA NEW NEGROS COLISEUM 9
139 PANTER 888 RAPAHATI ARNEL ESPINOSA/RUDOLF IRORITA 22-Nov GFBAN/NOBA NEW NEGROS COLISEUM 9
140 LNF PALCA 1 VICE GOV. LEONIDES "ODI" FAUSTO 23-Nov CVGBA VARGAS SPORTS COLISEUM 9
141 FBT WILDCARD MBE RED VICE MAYOR FERDI TRINIDAD 23-Nov CVGBA VARGAS SPORTS COLISEUM 9
142 HILLSIDE-1 B.M NOLASCO/SAMUEL SAMPAYAN 23-Nov CVGBA VARGAS SPORTS COLISEUM 9
143 A.B FARM 3 BOBOT ANTONIO 23-Nov CVGBA VARGAS SPORTS COLISEUM 9
144 DAKILA PD ALAKENN ROMY GO 23-Nov NMGBA GUSA SPORTS COMPLEX 9
145 MJD 76 GEN. DILODILO 23-Nov NMGBA GUSA SPORTS COMPLEX 9
146 MBS SAN PEDRO 1 BOY SIAMAN 26-Nov BBC MALVAR SPORTS COMPLEX 9
147 TEXAS ARMOR RAMOS BROTHERS 26-Nov BBC MALVAR SPORTS COMPLEX 9
148 BRGY. ESTRELLA DEC.13 5COCK SA DANNY R. TEVES 26-Nov BBC MALVAR SPORTS COMPLEX 9
149 NOXON 888 ENGR. ESME GELLIGAN 26-Nov BBC MALVAR SPORTS COMPLEX 9
150 BOSS NIDA ROMERO GOZO 26-Nov BGBA KALOOKAN COCKPIT ARENA 9
151 JRJ NA OBET CAYETANO 26-Nov BGBA KALOOKAN COCKPIT ARENA 9
152 KAMANDAG NG MGA UNGAZ BARRY BARICR 26-Nov BGBA KALOOKAN COCKPIT ARENA 9
153 VIPER MASTERMIND LIMAO LGM LEXI CHRIS AGUAS/LGM/JOAS/BOBBY OCHOA 26-Nov BGBA KALOOKAN COCKPIT ARENA 9
154 LRT WARRIOR 1 LEONARDO TANIDA 26-Nov BGBA KALOOKAN COCKPIT ARENA 9
155 RTGS BMJ 3 EDUARDO RUBITE/DOC SALGADO/BOY 26-Nov BGBA KALOOKAN COCKPIT ARENA 9
156 JIMMY JIMMY TAN 26-Nov BGBA KALOOKAN COCKPIT ARENA 9
157 WARRIORS HERB DR. PHILIP DECHAVEZ 27-Nov BIGBA/CGBA GALLERA DE LEGAZPI 9
158 CAMSUR II RICKY MAGTUTO 27-Nov BIGBA/CGBA GALLERA DE LEGAZPI 9
159 KING KEVIN GF ENGR. BILANGEL BROS. 27-Nov BIGBA/CGBA GALLERA DE LEGAZPI 9
160 VG-MVI FARM NOV. 5 3-STAG ELIMS VG HAROLD IMPERIAL/ENRG. MANUEL 27-Nov BIGBA/CGBA GALLERA DE LEGAZPI 9
161 NPS/JATSY JAYSON JASON SY & BONG SAMPAL 27-Nov BIGBA/CGBA GALLERA DE LEGAZPI 9
162 SARIKA MPO- JAN.17,2015 5COCK SA SNCA MAYOR FRANCIS ESPIRITU 27-Nov UBBA A. TABORA SPORTS CLUB 9
163 JVRD SILVERSTAR/ ALEX JERRY TEJANO/RENANTE TEJANA 27-Nov UBBA A. TABORA SPORTS CLUB 9
164 RS PANGANAY MAYOR MAR RUEL SUMABAT 27-Nov UBBA A. TABORA SPORTS CLUB 9
165 PAUL & TONY TONY BOY TABORA &PAUL CANILAS 27-Nov UBBA A. TABORA SPORTS CLUB 9
166 RMS PAPETS RENATO ALMENDRAS 29-Nov BBC MALVAR COCKPIT 9
167 SALPOK GARAY MIKE DIMAPILIS 29-Nov BBC MALVAR COCKPIT 9
168 BUHANGIN R.I MAGBUHOS 29-Nov BBC MALVAR COCKPIT 9
169 KHULIT KHULIT 29-Nov BBC MALVAR COCKPIT 9
170 BAY 1925 ALEX MIRANO 29-Nov BBC MALVAR COCKPIT 9
171 RFP THIRDAGZ PEEJAY/F.RABINO/EMERSON LEE 29-Nov BBC MALVAR COCKPIT 9
172 VL 2 JARED FARM JIMMY JUNSAY 29-Nov BBC MALVAR COCKPIT 9
173 MT. PANAMAO 3 GOV. JERRY ESPINA 29-Nov BBC MALVAR COCKPIT 9
174 JJPE KENNETH LCS-777 JUNJUN PE/K. AGUILAR 29-Nov MIGBA AQUINO COLISEUM 9
175 RC4 RB ESPERENCE Y R.R BARANDINO 29-Nov MIGBA AQUINO COLISEUM 9
176 JP MANU JUNER BERNARDO 29-Nov MIGBA AQUINO COLISEUM 9
177 I LOVE YOU MANOY PARDES, JOSEPH STALIN 29-Nov MIGBA AQUINO COLISEUM 9
178 KAHIT ANO EDWARD JUMBO SANTOS/ALLAN 29-Nov MIGBA AQUINO COLISEUM 9
179 BMAX BONG CU 29-Nov MIGBA AQUINO COLISEUM 9
180 RC4 RB ESPERENCE RONALD BARANDINO/MAGALLANES 29-Nov MIGBA AQUINO COLISEUM 9
181 JNB STINGER DR. JULIAN/DR. BURIGSAY/DR. MARK 29-Nov MIGBA AQUINO COLISEUM 9
182 RSM FDB LAMAS FERNANDEZ,MARIANO/DR. BITOY 29-Nov MIGBA AQUINO COLISEUM 9
183 NLL-JLB MASTER LUMAWAG BENIPAYO 29-Nov SGBA KORONADAL SPORTS COMPLEX 9
184 STA. TERESITA D. NAPATAL 29-Nov SGBA KORONADAL SPORTS COMPLEX 9
185 FRANCO ALEXIS/SINAWAL DOMING LOZANO/JING GACAL 29-Nov SGBA KORONADAL SPORTS COMPLEX 9
186 JIMS'S PLACE JIMMY UY 29-Nov SGBA KORONADAL SPORTS COMPLEX 9
187 NINONG ANGELITO/BBA TWET2X ANIMAS 29-Nov SGBA KORONADAL SPORTS COMPLEX 9
188 D.S.A DENNIS ALISEN 29-Nov SGBA KORONADAL SPORTS COMPLEX 9
189 BARANGAY ALA FARM 1 RITCHIE/OSCAR/BRIAN 29-Nov SGBA KORONADAL SPORTS COMPLEX 9
190 SRCA BIEN CRUZ 29-Nov TAGBA TARLAC AMUSEMENT CENTER 9
191 EASY EASY HIL CALARA & RANDY MEDINA 29-Nov TAGBA TARLAC AMUSEMENT CENTER 9
192 CSP CHARISSE CARLO PEREZ 29-Nov TAGBA TARLAC AMUSEMENT CENTER 9
193 RCL DELMAS LA UNION REMEGIO LLARENAS JR. 30-Nov NATIONAL PASAY COCKPIT 9
194 RJM 88 JESS MORADAZ 30-Nov NATIONAL PASAY COCKPIT 9
195 SANTIAGO JUNNEL PARAS 30-Nov NATIONAL PASAY COCKPIT 9
196 LUCKY STRIKE BMJ-1 FERDIE DUCEPEC 30-Nov NATIONAL PASAY COCKPIT 9
197 JARED JGL/KEN JADE RED ARMAN SANTOS 30-Nov NATIONAL PASAY COCKPIT 9
198 EDL EXCELLENCE  DOC AYONG LORENZO 30-Nov NATIONAL PASAY COCKPIT 9
199 MERCEDES-1 ENGR. ANDY CASTILLO 30-Nov NATIONAL PASAY COCKPIT 9
200 DM RED FARM-RG GREEN PARK DENNIS KINGMANU/ROMMEL/R.COMPOS 30-Nov NATIONAL PASAY COCKPIT 9
201 RSF CARDONA ROGELIO FELIX 30-Nov NATIONAL PASAY COCKPIT 9
202 RCM CINCO DE MAYO ROBERTO C. MENDOZA 1-Dec KGBA BACOLOR COCKPIT 9
203 HERO ATTY. MANIQUIZ 1-Dec KGBA BACOLOR COCKPIT 9
204 RCT/ME RICKY TORRES/REY NUNAG 1-Dec KGBA BACOLOR COCKPIT 9
205 REYNA ANGELA PHOL MAY. 15 ROBERT SANTOS 1-Dec KGBA BACOLOR COCKPIT 9
206 DEC.7-2/ 3 COCK NGCA DANNY LIM 1-Dec KGBA BACOLOR COCKPIT 9
207 PSN JUSTIN MICHAEL ARNEL DIZON 1-Dec KGBA BACOLOR COCKPIT 9
208 PT TOKWING FANTASTIC ROOSTERVILLE 2 ADRIAN MANALANSAN 1-Dec KGBA BACOLOR COCKPIT 9
209 JM FANTASTIC D.G 1 MITO/GARY 1-Dec KGBA BACOLOR COCKPIT 9
210 PON-PON EDWIN ABELLA 1-Dec PAGBA ILOILO COLISEUM 9
211 JEB JEB MODA RAMON SULLANO 1-Dec PAGBA ILOILO COLISEUM 9
212 KUSA RIGAMA J. NOVILLA/ J. MORENO 1-Dec PAGBA ILOILO COLISEUM 9
213 DBF YAMBAW W DR. MARCO VICTORIO FERMINDOZA 1-Dec PAGBA ILOILO COLISEUM 9
214 CE GAMEFARM ERNEL TANARES 1-Dec PAGBA ILOILO COLISEUM 9
215 TRIAL EDUARDO DILAG/GEN. SUPAPO 1-Dec PAGBA ILOILO COLISEUM 9
216 PCC HORNETS ASSASSIN JOVI/NOE/FELIX/FILITEO PALMARES 1-Dec PAGBA ILOILO COLISEUM 9
217 GH DAUNTLESS DR. E BALLERAS/ K. RODRIGUEZ 1-Dec PAGBA ILOILO COLISEUM 9
218 JANIPA-AN VALLEY GR  BENRICO VENTURA 1-Dec PAGBA ILOILO COLISEUM 9
219 SMOKEY/SIGF NAP ENCARNACION 2-Dec NATIONAL SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 9
220 AMM BOGART-2  TONY MABASA 2-Dec NATIONAL SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 9
221 TAMPOY VICTOR MARIANO 2-Dec NATIONAL SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 9
222 HONESTO-1 ERNESTO FERNANDEZ JR. 2-Dec NATIONAL SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 9
223 SEA DRAGON LT LUIS TAPIA 2-Dec NATIONAL SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 9
224 ACE JACK JOHN MARK DEJUMO/ALBERT JARDIN 2-Dec NATIONAL SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 9
225 SUPER ILUBA NOY AGNER/ TEDDY CASTRO 2-Dec NATIONAL SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 9
226 MIGHTY MAGPIES PETER UREN 2-Dec NATIONAL SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 9
227 A.F.G. LIBIS ARNULFO GONZAGA 2-Dec NATIONAL SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 9
228 28 VINER -JR ROVIC BARTOLOME 4-Dec GRAND FINALS SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 9
229 CNT JR LDI REX TABA JR. 4-Dec GRAND FINALS SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 9
230 PH BALANI ENGR. PABLO HUFANO 4-Dec GRAND FINALS SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 9
231 DJRM DANTE RENTURA 4-Dec GRAND FINALS SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 9
232 SILANG GLADIATOR/PURE LOVE J. AGCAOILI/ART ATAYDE 4-Dec GRAND FINALS SMART ARANETA COLISEUM 9
Share/Save/Bookmark

BBC

 

BCBA

 

BGBA

 

BIGBA

 

CGBA

 

CVBA

 

CVGBA

 

EVGBA

 

GBAB

 

GBAC

 

GBAP

 

GBAT

 

GBONE

 

GFBAN

 

GPGBI

 

KGBA

 

LAGBA

 

LUGBA

 

MIGBA

 

MMGBA

 

NFGB

 

NGBA

 

NMGBA

 

NOBA

 

PAGBA

 

QCBA

 

RGBA

 

SGBA

 

TAGBA

 

UBBBA

 

UCBA

 

UIGBA

 

UNIGBA

 

VIGBA

 

ZGBA

 

ZNGBA

 

ZSGBA

 

Download Zip File
Share/Save/Bookmark

Page 1 of 19

Start
Prev
1

NFGB Calendar

<< December 2014 >> 
 Su  Mo  Tu  We  Th  Fr  Sa 
   3  4  5  6
  7  8  910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   

Contact NFGB

NFGB - National Federation of Gamefowl Breeders, Inc

  • Tel: (+632) 477 1851
  • Mobile: (+63) 920 9823237

    Disclaimer

    The NFGB website is constantly being updated. We cannot, however, guarantee the timeliness of the posting of the content at all times. Contact NFGB or your local member associations for urgent inquiries.

    Web Development, Maintenance and Hosting

    The NFGB website is proudly developed and maintained by Jerome Esperanza, and powered by iBuild.PH

    Notice

    + The NFGB website has been developed and currently being maintained by Jerome Esperanza +